CEBA INTERNATIONAL 2016 - Podiums
May 25, 2016Public
Photo:
Photo:
Photo: Podium Double Hommes A
1. David & Simon Kramer (Tübingen)
2. Yann Railo/Miysis Fruhauf (Créteil)
Photo: Podium Double mixte A
1. Lara Görtz/Aurélien Jantzi (Enabad/Ostwald)
2. Paloma Wich/Jonas Burger (Offenburg)
Photo: Podium Simple Dames A
1. Célia Maio (Strasbourg ASLR)
2. Clémence Bloch (Strasbourg Asptt)
Photo: Podium Simple Hommes A
1. Simon Kramer (Tübingen)
2. Maximilien Lamblot (Strasbourg Asptt)
Photo: Podium Double Dames B
1. Célia Maio/Célia Cajazzo Robert (ASLR/Ste Clotilde)
2. Lise Diebold/Yuki Henselek
Photo: Podium Double Hommes B
1. Steffen Triebsees/Marcel Beck (Wesel)
2. Gerrit Mohrmann/Jan-Philipp Sommerlade (Lüneburg/Zähringen)
Photo: Podium Double mixte B
1. Ulysse Pflimlin/Mélanie Schiano ((Mulhouse RS/Strasbourg Asptt)
2. Steffen Esch/Sarah Simonot (Offenburg)
Photo: Podium Simple Dames B
1. Margot Tailfer (Ostwald)
2. Célia Cajazzo-Robert (Ste Clotilde)
Photo: Podium Simple Hommes B
1. Julian Kramer (Tübingen)
2. Alexandre Fuchs (Guebwiller)
Photo: Podium Double Dames C
1. Bui Minh Thu Ly/Renata Jonina (Strasbourg BCMS)
2. Mélanie Lopes/Séverine Bouverot (BCMS/Ostwald)
Photo: Podium Double Hommes C
1. Alexandre Spohr/Arnaud Schaal (Fegersheim/Genas)
2. Björn Dautel/Steffen Gerdung (Kornwestheim)
Photo: Podium Double mixte C
1. Steffen Gerdung/Sandra Köhler (Kornwestheim)
2. Jules Marquis/Lise Diebold (Strasbourg Asptt)
Photo: Podium Simple Dames C
1. Julia Schmitter
2. Sarah Serfass (Ohlungen)
Photo: Podium Simple Hommes C
1. Célian Muller (Obernai)
2. Enzo Duhoo (Bourg-de-Péage)
Photo: Podium Double Dames Elite
1. Febtria Rato Putri.Rosy Pancasari (Mulhouse)
2. Freja Nielsen/Filippa Rohde (Copenhague)
Photo: Podium Double Hommes Elite
1. Kristoffer Knudsen/Rasmus Rylander (Copenhague)
2. Arnaud Merkle/Matéo Martinez (Mulhouse)
Photo: Podium Double mixte Elite
1. Inoki Theopilus/Febtria Rato Putri (Mulhouse)
2. Kristoffer Knudsen/Irina Andersen (Copenhague)
Photo: Podium Simple Dames Elite
1. Febtria Rato Putri (Mulhouse)
2. Irina Andersen (Copenhague)
Photo: Podium Simple Hommes Elite
1. Arnaud Merkle (Mulhouse)
2. David Kramer (Tübingen)
Photo: Podium Simple Hommes Elite
1. Arnaud Merkle (Mulhouse)
2. David Kramer (Tübingen)
Photo: